Exhibitors & Map

2018 Fort Clifton Arts & Crafts Festival

Exhibitor and Vendor Spaces - Alphabetized

First Name
Last Name
City
State
Space
12th VA Infantry, Company C

Colonia Heights
VA
L-7
Melody Akarte &
Penny Penley
Chester
VA
A-2
Dennis
Allen
Cumberland
VA
C-9
American Legion Post 284

Colonial Heights
VA
G-16
Kelli
Armstrong
Carson
VA
I-2
Melanie
Banton
Mechanicsville
VA
P-4
Lynn
Barbour
Aylett
VA
O-11 & O-12
Robert
Barksdale
Chester
VA
I-5
Ed & Sharon
Bartlett
Mocksville
NC
J-12 & J-13
Jason
Benkendorf
Hopewell
VA
I-15
Ann
Blowe
Colonial Heights
VA
G-2
Amanda
Boggs
S. Chesterfield
VA
I-9
Tami
Bowman
Chester
VA
I-4
Scenie
Brake
Henderson
NC
K-10
Kay Braswell, Jennifer Wicks &
Ann Blankenship
South Chesterfield
VA
K-4
Shirley Brooks &
Tina Tupper
Henrico
VA
O-8
Glenn A.
Browder
Petersburg
VA
P-5 & P-6
Pam & Aidan
Bryant
Prince George
VA
F-6
Bill
Carnes
New Kent
VA
E-3
Pam
Carter
Midlothian
VA
F-9
CHARTS

Colonial Heights
VA
D-7
Linda
Cheatham
Colonial Heights
VA
H-6 & H-7
Beckie Childers, Cindy Blackburn &
Dana Turner
Disputanta
VA
C-4 & C-5
City Point Chapter of UDC

Hopewell
VA
B-3
Jeffrey
Coffin
Moseley
VA
F-7
Judy
Coghill
Crewe
VA
I-6
Debbie
Colavito
Chesterfield
VA
M-1
Brian
Cole
Ford
VA
E-4
Jerry & Angela
Cole
Huddleston
VA
F-11 & F-12
Lisa
Collins
North Chesterfield
VA
K-5
Roswitha
Collins
North Prince George
VA
H-11
Colonial Heights Animal Shelter

Colonia Heights
VA
B-1
Colonial Heights Historical Society

Colonia Heights
VA
D-8
Colonial Heights Moose Lodge

Colonia Heights
VA
K-13
Colonial Heights Optimist Club

Colonia Heights
VA
E-12
Colonial Heights Police Auxiliary

Colonia Heights
VA
D-5
Colonial Heights Senior Center

Colonia Heights
VA
G-11 & G-12
Kim
Cortez
Chesapeake
VA
J-7
Ron
Cox
Matoaca
VA
I-1
Marion
Crawford
Richmond
VA
G-14
Alton & Bonnie
Daniel
Chester
VA
G-13
Sandra
Davidson
Chesterfield
VA
K-3
Ashley
Davis
Glen Allen
VA
E-6
Doris
Davis
Richmond
VA
G-9
Deacon Daddy's

Colonial Heights
VA
J-0
Roger
Dean
Newark
DE
H-8
Tamara
Draper
Colonial Heights
VA
A-3
Juanita
Edmonds
Petersburg
VA
J-6
Christine
Elmore
Colonial Heights
VA
H-4 & H-5
Jeanine
Evans
Hopewell
VA
L-2
Kimberly Firment &
Lizard Harper
North Prince George
VA
H-12
Cheryl
Foster
Chester
VA
P-10
Tracy
Foster
Rice
VA
E-1
Sean
Fox
Greensburg
PA
M-6 & M-7
Brenda
Frye
Hopewell
VA
D-3
Anna
Girard
Chesterfield
VA
D-1
Carey
Gleghorn
Chesterfield
VA
J-2
Yvonne J.
Goad
Disputanta
VA
E-8
Jennifer
Gross
Colonial Heights
VA
J-3
Tonya
Haley
Colonial Heights
VA
G-8
Betty
Harmon
Warrenton
NC
I-16
Sue
Harper
Midlothian
VA
D-2
Deni
Harris
Disputanta
VA
G-5
Judy
Harris
Colonial Heights
VA
F-10
Peggy
Helms
Chesterfield
VA
F-3
John
Hennessee
Petersburg
VA
M-4 & M-5
Ron
Holden
Hopewell
VA
E-2
Sheila M.
Holland
Chester
VA
A-1
Carla & Stan
Houk
S. Chesterfield
VA
F-4
Carlita Howell &
Cora Nelson
Colonial Heights
VA
O-3
William
Howell
Pikeville
NC
P-8
Dorie
Huesch
Prince George
VA
I-10 & I-11
Hiyam
Jabri
Colonial Heights
VA
H-2
JEM'S Catering

Chester
VA
X-3
Dieter
Jochum
Midlothian
VA
O-1
Becky
Joyner
North Dinwiddie
VA
I-14
Theresa
Kaser
Richmond
VA
O-7
Henry
Kidd
Colonial Heights
VA
C-2 & C3
Michelle & Conway
King
Baskerville
VA
G-4
Kathy
Klee
Chesterfield
VA
G-1
Mayuree
Kungkagete
Fredericksburg
VA
P-1
Donna
Kurtz
Chester
VA
A-4
Joy
Lamartina-Ardillo
Richmond
VA
E-9 & E10
Chantelle
Lands
N. Dinwiddie
VA
A-5
Kathi
Latham
N. Prince George
VA
G-3
Maria
Lewis
Colonial Heights
VA
F-8
Mike
Maples
Hopewell
VA
I-7
Rose
Mast
S. Chesterfield
VA
H-1
Renee
McCaver
Disputanta
VA
O-10
Tracey
McCurley
Powhatan
VA
G-15
Kathy & Mike
Menefee
Chester
VA
O-6
Susan
Miller
Cartersville
VA
J-4
Tim
Minach
N. Prince George
VA
L-3
Stephen
Moore
North Chesterfield
VA
C-1
Tim
Murrell
Whitney
PA
J-5
Dawn
Nason
S, Chesterfield
VA
I-12
Bobbie
Nestor
Buckhannon
WV
M-2
Dave
Northcott
Colonial Heights
VA
F-2
Julie
Northcott
Colonial Heights
VA
F-1
Old Brick House Foundation

Colonial Heights
VA
D-6
Mary
Pascale
Chester
VA
K-2
Marrietta
Patrick
Petersburg
VA
O-5
Terresa
Perry
Chester
VA
H-10
Evelyn
Pettis
Prince George
VA
C-6
Jerri
Powell
Hopewell
VA
J-9
Pee Wee
Powell
Hopewell
VA
J-8
Darryl
Rantz
Shillington
PA
P-7
Brenda A.
Rappold
Providence Forge
VA
I-3
Phil
Ringenbach
Sterling
VA
J-10 & J-11
John
Rooney
Colonial Heights
VA
K-7
Kim
Rudisill
Petersburg
VA
O-4
Pete
Ryan
Disputanta
VA
O-2
Bob
Schamerhorn
Richmond
VA
E-7
Jean Scott &
Mary Simms
Powhatan
VA
H-13
Cheryl
Sculthorpe-Moring
Prince George
VA
P-3
Dene
Sharbono
Colonial Heights
VA
K-8
Michelle
Sharp
Hampton
VA
K-6
Julia
Skeens
Chester
VA
F-5
Jo Smith &
Sarah Hamaker
Colonial Heights
VA
G-6
Kim
Smith
McKenney
VA
E-5
Sons of Confederate Veterans

S. Prince George
VA
D-4
Sno-Daze

Colonial Heights
VA
X-1
SouthernSpun

Chester
VA
X-2
Lori
Stephens
Crewe
VA
I-8
Elizabeth
Streza
Yale
VA
H-9
Swift Creek Woman's Club

Colonial Heights
VA
B-2
Tussing Elementary PTO

Colonial Heights
VA
D-11
Violet Bank Museum

Colonial Heights
VA
L-6
Shiren
Wakilpoor
Moseley
VA
I-13
Linda Walker &
Diane Baker
Mechanicsville
VA
L-1
Tamela
Webb
Wilsons
VA
C-7
Lorraine
Wheeler
Kents Store
VA
J-1
Orlanda
White
Hampton
VA
P-9
Marcia
Williams
N. Dinwiddie
VA
G-10
Dennis & Carol
Willis
Franklinton
NC
K-9
Tanya
Wright
Dinwiddie
VA
C-8


Ft Clifton spaces map